WEDSTRIJDSCHEMA 3 BANDEN  B  POULE 2022
Taf 21 Dinsdag Han   24-mei Han   Car   Car Brt Pnt   Pnt   Bijz
1 13.30 J. Barnhoorn 7 - J. v DuijvenbodeN 5   4 - 5 12 5 - 10   = do 12 mei
3 13.30 K. Poot 5 - H. v Duuren 5     -     0 - 0    
1 14.30 R. Schoonenberg 5 - L. vd Plas 6     -     0 - 0    
3 14.30 K. Jonker 7 - P.v Kampen 8     -     0 - 0    
1 15.30   1     1     -     0 - 0    
3 15.30 J. Ouwehand 7 - G. Guijt 6     -     0 - 0    
                                 
Taf 22 Dinsdag Han   31-mei Han   Car   Car Brt Pnt   Pnt   Bijz
1 13.30 J. Barnhoorn 7 - K. Poot 5     -     0 - 0   = do 2 jun
3 13.30 R. Schoonenberg 5 - H. v Duuren 5     -     0 - 0    
1 14.30 K. Jonker 7 - L. vd Plas 6     -     0 - 0    
3 14.30 J. Ouwehand 7 - P.v Kampen 8     -     0 - 0    
1 15.30   1 -   1     -     0 - 0    
3 15.30 G. Guijt 6 - J. v DuijvenbodeN 5     -     0 - 0    
                                 
Taf 23 Dinsdag Han   7-jun Han   Car   Car Brt Pnt   Pnt   Bijz
1 13.30 J. Barnhoorn 7 - R. Schoonenberg 5     -     0 - 0    
3 13.30 K. Poot 5 - J. v DuijvenbodeN 5     -     0 - 0   = do 9 jun
1 14.30 K. Jonker 7 - H. v Duuren 5     -     0 - 0   = do 9 jun
3 14.30 J. Ouwehand 7 - L. vd Plas 6     -     0 - 0    
1 15.30   1 -   1     -     0 - 0    
3 15.30 G. Guijt 6 - P.v Kampen 8     -     0 - 0    
                                 
Taf 24 Dinsdag Han   14-jun Han   Car   Car Brt Pnt   Pnt   Bijz
1 13.30 J. Barnhoorn 7 - K. Jonker 7     -     0 - 0   = do 16 jun
3 13.30 K. Poot 5 - R. Schoonenberg 5     -     0 - 0    
1 14.30 G. Guijt 1 - L. vd Plas 6     -     0 - 0    
3 14.30 J. Ouwehand 7 - H. v Duuren 5     -     0 - 0   = do 16 jun
1 15.30   1 -   1     -     0 - 0    
3 15.30 P.v Kampen 8 - J. v DuijvenbodeN 5     -     0 - 0    
                                 
Taf 25 Dinsdag Han   21-jun Han   Car   Car Brt Pnt   Pnt   Bijz
1 13.30 J. Barnhoorn 7 - J. Ouwehand 7     -     0 - 0   = do 23 jun
3 13.30 K. Poot 5 - K. Jonker 7     -     0 - 0   = do 23 jun
1 14.30 R. Schoonenberg 5 - J. v DuijvenbodeN 5     -     0 - 0    
3 14.30 G. Guijt 6 - H. v Duuren 5     -     0 - 0   = do 23 jun
1 15.30   1 -   1     -     0 - 0    
3 15.30 L. vd Plas 6 - P.v Kampen 8     -     0 - 0    
                                 
Taf 26 Dinsdag Han   28-jun Han   Car   Car Brt Pnt   Pnt   Bijz
1 13.30 J. Barnhoorn 7 - G. Guijt 6     -     0 - 0   = do 30 jun
3 13.30 K. Poot 5 - J. Ouwehand 7     -     0 - 0   = do 30 jun
1 14.30 R. Schoonenberg 5 - K. Jonker 7     -     0 - 0    
3 14.30 P.v Kampen 8 - H. v Duuren 5     -     0 - 0   = do 30 jun
1 15.30   1 -   1     -     0 - 0    
3 15.30 L. vd Plas 6 - J. v DuijvenbodeN 5     -     0 - 0    
                                 
Taf 27 Dinsdag Han   5-jul Han   Car   Car Brt Pnt   Pnt   Bijz
1 13.30 J. Barnhoorn 7 - P.v Kampen 8     -     0 - 0   = do 7 jul
3 13.30 K. Poot 5 - G. Guijt 6     -     0 - 0   = do 7 jul
1 14.30 R. Schoonenberg 5 - J. Ouwehand 7     -     0 - 0    
3 14.30 K. Jonker 7 - J. v DuijvenbodeN 5     -     0 - 0    
1 15.30   1 -   1     -     0 - 0    
3 15.30 H. v Duuren 5 - L. vd Plas 6     -     0 - 0   = do 7 jul
                                 
Taf 28 Dinsdag Han   12-jul Han   Car   Car Brt Pnt   Pnt   Bijz
1 13.30 J. Barnhoorn 7 - L. vd Plas 6     -     0 - 0   = do 9 jun
3 13.30 K. Poot 5 - P.v Kampen 8     -     0 - 0    
1 14.30 R. Schoonenberg 5 - G. Guijt 6     -     0 - 0    
3 14.30 K. Jonker 7 - J. Ouwehand 7     -     0 - 0    
1 15.30   1 -   1     -     0 - 0    
3 15.30 H. v Duuren 5 - J. v DuijvenbodeN 5     -     0 - 0   = do 14 jul
                                 
Taf 29 Dinsdag Han   19-jul Han   Car   Car Brt Pnt   Pnt   Bijz
1 13.30 J. Barnhoorn 7 - H. v Duuren 5     -     0 - 0   = di 31 mei
3 13.30 K. Poot 5 - L. vd Plas 6     -     0 - 0   = do 21 jul
1 14.30 R. Schoonenberg 5 - P.v Kampen 8     -     0 - 0    
3 14.30 K. Jonker 7 - G. Guijt 6     -     0 - 0    
1 15.30   1 -   1     -     0 - 0    
3 15.30 J. Ouwehand 7 - J. v DuijvenbodeN 5     -     0 - 0