WEDSTRIJDSCHEMA 3 BANDEN  A  POULE 2022
Taf 19 Donderdag Han   12-mei Han   Car   Car Brt Pnt   Pnt   Bijz
1 13.30 J. vd Drift 11 - A. vd Plas 11     -     0 - 0    
3 13.30 K. Ouwehand 8 - W. Aanhane 11   8 - 11 22 10 - 10    
1 14.30 J. Volbeda 10 - T. vd Voort 10     -     0 - 0   = di 24 mei
3 14.30 J. Hoek 9 - C. Dijkland 8     -     0 - 0    
1 15.30   1     1     -     0 - 0    
3 15.30 J. Nijmeijer 8 - J. Overbeek 11   4 - 11 37 5 - 10    
                                 
Taf 22 Donderdag Han   2-jun Han   Car   Car Brt Pnt   Pnt   Bijz
1 13.30 J. vd Drift 11 - K. Ouwehand 8     -     0 - 0    
3 13.30 J. Volbeda 10 - W. Aanhane 11     -     0 - 0   = di 31 mei
1 14.30 J. Hoek 9 - T. vd Voort 10     -     0 - 0    
3 14.30 J. Nijmeijer 8 - C. Dijkland 8     -     0 - 0    
1 15.30   1 -   1     -     0 - 0    
3 15.30 J. Overbeek 11 - A. vd Plas 11     -     0 - 0    
                                 
Taf 23 Donderdag Han   9-jun Han   Car   Car Brt Pnt   Pnt   Bijz
1 13.30 J. vd Drift 11 - J. Volbeda 10     -     0 - 0   = di 7 jun
3 13.30 K. Ouwehand 8 - A. vd Plas 11     -     0 - 0    
1 14.30 J. Hoek 9 - W. Aanhane 11     -     0 - 0   = di 7 jun
3 14.30 J. Nijmeijer 8 - T. vd Voort 10     -     0 - 0    
1 15.30 L. vd Plas 6 - J. Barnhoorn 7     -     0 - 0   ipv di 12 jul
3 15.30 J. Overbeek 11 - C. Dijkland 8     -     0 - 0    
                                 
Taf 24 Donderdag Han   16-jun Han   Car   Car Brt Pnt   Pnt   Bijz
1 13.30 J. vd Drift 11 - J. Hoek 9     -     0 - 0   = di 24 mei
3 13.30 K. Ouwehand 8 - J. Volbeda 10     -     0 - 0   = di 14 jun
1 14.30 J. Overbeek 11 - T. vd Voort 10     -     0 - 0    
3 14.30 J. Nijmeijer 8 - W. Aanhane 11     -     0 - 0    
1 15.30   1 -   1     -     0 - 0    
3 15.30 C. Dijkland 8 - A. vd Plas 11     -     0 - 0    
                                 
Taf 25 Donderdag Han   23-jun Han   Car   Car Brt Pnt   Pnt   Bijz
1 13.30 J. vd Drift 11 - J. Nijmeijer 8     -     0 - 0    
3 13.30 K. Ouwehand 8 - J. Hoek 9     -     0 - 0   = di 21 jun
1 14.30 J. Volbeda 10 - A. vd Plas 11     -     0 - 0   = di 21 jun
3 14.30 J. Overbeek 11 - W. Aanhane 11     -     0 - 0    
1 15.30   1 -   1     -     0 - 0    
3 15.30 T. vd Voort 10 - C. Dijkland 8     -     0 - 0    
                                 
Taf 26 Donderdag Han   30-jun Han   Car   Car Brt Pnt   Pnt   Bijz
1 13.30 J. vd Drift 11 - J. Overbeek 11     -     0 - 0    
3 13.30 K. Ouwehand 8 - J. Nijmeijer 8     -     0 - 0    
1 14.30 J. Volbeda 10 - J. Hoek 9     -     0 - 0   = di 28 jun
3 14.30 C. Dijkland 9 - W. Aanhane 11     -     0 - 0   = di 28 jun
1 15.30   1 -   1     -     0 - 0    
3 15.30 T. vd Voort 10 - A. vd Plas 11     -     0 - 0    
                                 
Taf 27 Donderdag Han   7-jul Han   Car   Car Brt Pnt   Pnt   Bijz
1 13.30 J. vd Drift 11 - C. Dijkland 8   11 - 7 32 10 - 8   = do 12 mei
3 13.30 K. Ouwehand 8 - J. Overbeek 11     -     0 - 0    
1 14.30 J. Volbeda 10 - J. Nijmeijer 8     -     0 - 0   = di 5 jul
3 14.30 J. Hoek 9 - A. vd Plas 11     -     0 - 0   = di 5 jul
1 15.30   1 -   1     -     0 - 0    
3 15.30 W. Aanhane 11 - T. vd Voort 10     -     0 - 0    
                                 
Taf 28 Donderdag Han   14-jul Han   Car   Car Brt Pnt   Pnt   Bijz
1 13.30 J. vd Drift 11 - T. vd Voort 10     -     0 - 0    
3 13.30 K. Ouwehand 8 - C. Dijkland 8     -     0 - 0    
1 14.30 J. Volbeda 10 - J. Overbeek 11     -     0 - 0   = di 12 jul
3 14.30 J. Hoek 9 - J. Nijmeijer 8     -     0 - 0   = di 12 jul
1 15.30   1 -   1     -     0 - 0    
3 15.30 W. Aanhane 11 - A. vd Plas 11     -     0 - 0    
                                 
Taf 29 Donderdag Han   21-jul Han   Car   Car Brt Pnt   Pnt   Bijz
1 13.30 J. vd Drift 11 - W. Aanhane 11     -     0 - 0    
3 13.30 K. Ouwehand 8 - T. vd Voort 10     -     0 - 0    
1 14.30 J. Volbeda 10 - C. Dijkland 8     -     0 - 0   = di 19 jul
3 14.30 J. Hoek 9 - J. Overbeek 11     -     0 - 0   = di 31 mei
1 15.30   1 -   1     -     0 - 0    
3 15.30 J. Nijmeijer 8 - A. vd Plas 11     -     0 - 0